Cameron Winter - Live At Carnegie Hall | CD
Cameron Winter - Live At Carnegie Hall | CD
Etichetta: Partisan Records,Play It Again Sam | Anno di pubblicazione: 2026 | Genere: Blues, Folk World & CountryFolk, Piano Blues, Contemporary | Edizione: Europe
Impossibile caricare la disponibilità di ritiro
Media Condition: Mint (M)
Sleeve Condition: Mint (M)
Track List:
1. It All Fell In The River 4:30
2. Try As I May 5:35
3. Emperor XIII In Shades 4:18
4. The Rolling Stones 4:25
5. Love Takes Miles 4:13
6. Drinking Age 5:10
7. Cancer Of The Skull 7:03
8. If You Turn Back Now 5:37
9. Nina + Field Of Cops 6:37
10. $0 8:42
11. Take It With You 6:17
12. Vines 4:38
Notes:
Packaged in a gatefold digisleeve. Carnegie Hall. New York, NY 12.11.2025 ℗ & © 2026 Cameron Winter Under Exclusive License to Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam 281 N. 7th St. Brooklyn. Ny 1121. Made in Poland.
Barcode and Other Identifiers:
Barcode 5 400863 199791
Barcode 5400863199791
ISRC USBQU2600133
ISRC USBQU2600134
ISRC USBQU2600135
ISRC USBQU2600136
ISRC USBQU2600137
ISRC USBQU2600138
ISRC USBQU2600139
ISRC USBQU2600140
ISRC USBQU2600141
ISRC USBQU2600142
ISRC USBQU2600143
ISRC USBQU2600144
Matrix / Runout 2100013095593 www.keyproduction.co.uk
Mastering SID Code IFPI LK97
Mould SID Code IFPI UU067
Share
